COMPETICIONES - NACIONALES -
1ª División Nacional Masculina - Liga Regular Grupo 'D'
 
 
Jornada 1
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
20-09-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
25
BM. MALAGUETA
35
20-09-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
20
KEYMARE ALMERIA
31
20-09-2008
BM. TELDE
32
A.D. ELIOCROCA
25
20-09-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
44
BM. PUERTOLLANO
17
20-09-2008
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
20
ANGEL XIMENEZ
30
20-09-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
24
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
25
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
No Existe Equipo
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 2
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
27-09-2008
BM. MALAGUETA
32
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
30
27-09-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
36
BM. TELDE
33
27-09-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
29
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
31
27-09-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
29
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
27
27-09-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
26
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
23
27-09-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
34
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
27
No Existe Equipo
--
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 3
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
04-10-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
28
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
20
04-10-2008
BM. TELDE
33
BM. MALAGUETA
25
04-10-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
32
KEYMARE ALMERIA
31
04-10-2008
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
26
A.D. ELIOCROCA
32
04-10-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
39
BM. PUERTOLLANO
31
05-10-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
25
ANGEL XIMENEZ
33
No Existe Equipo
--
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 4
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
11-10-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
28
BM. TELDE
31
11-10-2008
BM. MALAGUETA
27
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
32
11-10-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
27
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
19
11-10-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
27
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
30
13-11-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
34
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
36
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
No Existe Equipo
--
01-11-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
31
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
23
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 5
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
18-10-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
29
BM. TELDE
27
18-10-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
35
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
30
18-10-2008
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
28
BM. MALAGUETA
35
18-10-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
32
KEYMARE ALMERIA
25
18-10-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
28
A.D. ELIOCROCA
28
No Existe Equipo
--
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
18-10-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
32
ANGEL XIMENEZ
29
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 6
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
25-10-2008
BM. TELDE
30
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
28
26-10-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
34
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
22
25-10-2008
BM. MALAGUETA
20
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
22
25-10-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
31
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
27
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
No Existe Equipo
--
25-10-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
33
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
34
25-10-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
22
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
22
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 7
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
08-11-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
29
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
30
08-11-2008
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
25
BM. TELDE
30
08-11-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
33
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
21
08-11-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
28
BM. MALAGUETA
25
No Existe Equipo
--
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
08-11-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
29
A.D. ELIOCROCA
24
08-11-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
28
BM. PUERTOLLANO
20
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 8
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
15-11-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
32
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
25
15-11-2008
BM. TELDE
26
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
31
15-11-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
40
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
28
BM. MALAGUETA
--
No Existe Equipo
--
15-11-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
26
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
27
15-11-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
26
ANGEL XIMENEZ
32
15-11-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
25
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
28
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 9
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
22-11-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
35
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
30
22-11-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
25
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
23
22-11-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
31
BM. TELDE
26
No Existe Equipo
--
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
22-11-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
29
BM. MALAGUETA
27
22-11-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
28
KEYMARE ALMERIA
23
22-11-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
32
A.D. ELIOCROCA
30
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 10
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
29-11-2008
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
21
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
28
29-11-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
33
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
32
BM. TELDE
--
No Existe Equipo
--
30-11-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
26
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
34
29-11-2008
BM. MALAGUETA
26
ANGEL XIMENEZ
28
29-11-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
35
BM. PUERTOLLANO
29
29-11-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
28
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
28
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 11
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
06-12-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
29
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
34
06-12-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
32
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
23
No Existe Equipo
--
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
06-12-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
30
BM. TELDE
28
06-12-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
30
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
26
06-12-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
33
BM. MALAGUETA
32
06-12-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
31
KEYMARE ALMERIA
32
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 12
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
13-12-2008
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
29
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
23
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
No Existe Equipo
--
13-12-2008
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
33
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
28
13-12-2008
BM. TELDE
23
ANGEL XIMENEZ
24
14-12-2008
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
32
BM. PUERTOLLANO
33
13-12-2008
BM. MALAGUETA
28
A.D. ELIOCROCA
28
14-12-2008
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
36
KEYMARE ALMERIA
28
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 13
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
20-12-2008
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
32
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
27
No Existe Equipo
--
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
20-12-2008
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
29
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
23
20-12-2008
ANGEL XIMENEZ
23
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
23
20-12-2008
BM. PUERTOLLANO
31
BM. TELDE
28
20-12-2008
A.D. ELIOCROCA
31
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
31
20-12-2008
KEYMARE ALMERIA
30
BM. MALAGUETA
30
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 14
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
10-01-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
29
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
21
10-01-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
23
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
24
12-03-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
BM. TELDE
--
10-01-2009
BM. PUERTOLLANO
28
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
36
10-01-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
33
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
18
10-01-2009
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
24
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
19
No Existe Equipo
--
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 15
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
18-01-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
27
BM. MALAGUETA
32
17-01-2009
BM. TELDE
32
KEYMARE ALMERIA
19
17-01-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
36
A.D. ELIOCROCA
27
17-01-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
31
BM. PUERTOLLANO
29
17-01-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
29
ANGEL XIMENEZ
26
17-01-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
25
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
26
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
No Existe Equipo
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 16
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
24-01-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
32
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
28
24-01-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
35
BM. TELDE
28
24-01-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
24
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
23
24-01-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
34
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
25
24-01-2009
BM. PUERTOLLANO
31
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
30
24-01-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
35
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
25
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
No Existe Equipo
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 17
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
31-01-2009
BM. TELDE
31
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
22
31-01-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
32
BM. MALAGUETA
24
31-01-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
26
KEYMARE ALMERIA
31
31-01-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
34
A.D. ELIOCROCA
21
31-01-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
33
BM. PUERTOLLANO
28
No Existe Equipo
--
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
31-01-2009
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
20
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
23
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 18
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
07-02-2009
BM. TELDE
32
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
21
08-02-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
27
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
31
07-02-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
37
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
24
08-02-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
29
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
25
07-02-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
39
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
27
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
No Existe Equipo
--
07-02-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
31
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
23
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 19
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
14-02-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
35
BM. TELDE
27
14-02-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
28
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
30
14-02-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
29
BM. MALAGUETA
25
14-02-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
27
KEYMARE ALMERIA
15
No Existe Equipo
--
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
14-02-2009
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
35
BM. PUERTOLLANO
25
14-02-2009
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
28
ANGEL XIMENEZ
32
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 20
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
21-02-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
33
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
24
21-02-2009
BM. TELDE
--
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
22-02-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
25
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
30
21-02-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
25
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
25
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
No Existe Equipo
--
21-02-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
27
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
29
21-02-2009
BM. PUERTOLLANO
16
ANGEL XIMENEZ
38
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 21
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
01-03-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
01-03-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
BM. TELDE
--
01-03-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
01-03-2009
No Existe Equipo
--
BM. MALAGUETA
--
01-03-2009
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
01-03-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
01-03-2009
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 22
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
08-03-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
08-03-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
08-03-2009
BM. TELDE
--
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
08-03-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
No Existe Equipo
--
08-03-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
--
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
08-03-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
08-03-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 23
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
15-03-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
15-03-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
15-03-2009
No Existe Equipo
--
BM. TELDE
--
15-03-2009
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
15-03-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
BM. MALAGUETA
--
15-03-2009
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
15-03-2009
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 24
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
22-03-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
22-03-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
22-03-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
No Existe Equipo
--
22-03-2009
BM. TELDE
--
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
22-03-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
22-03-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
--
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
22-03-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 25
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
29-03-2009
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
29-03-2009
No Existe Equipo
--
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
29-03-2009
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
29-03-2009
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
BM. TELDE
--
29-03-2009
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
29-03-2009
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
BM. MALAGUETA
--
29-03-2009
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
 
Jornada 26
 
Fecha
Equipo Local
Goles
Equipo Visitante
Goles
05-04-2009
S.D. UNION AFRICA CEUTI
--
E.B.I.D.E.M. MELILLA
--
05-04-2009
EXTREMADURA PINES BM. BADAJOZ
--
No Existe Equipo
--
05-04-2009
GRUPO FORJESCON BM. ROLDAN
--
PEDRO ALONSO NIÑO-MOGUER
--
05-04-2009
CAJASUR CORDOBA 2016
--
ANGEL XIMENEZ
--
05-04-2009
BM. TELDE
--
BM. PUERTOLLANO
--
05-04-2009
BM. ALCOBENDAS-COLMENAR VIEJO
--
A.D. ELIOCROCA
--
05-04-2009
BM. MALAGUETA
--
KEYMARE ALMERIA
--
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior
 
Menú Principal  
Inicio
Anterior